Mar 16, 2024 - Sat |
HS Track B/G |
9:30 AM |
Track: High School Invitational |
|
Ripon College - Willmore Center
|
|
Opponent: Dodgeland,Johnson Creek,Horicon,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Lodi,Omro,Freedom,Adams-Friendship,Cambridge,Two Rivers,Winneconne,Kohler,Deerfield |
Mar 22, 2024 - Fri |
HS Track B/G |
4:00 PM |
Track: High School Game |
|
Beaver Dam High School
|
|
Opponent: Randolph,Dodgeland,Palmyra-Eagle,Madison East,Portage,Columbus,Lake Mills WI,Madison La Follette,Hartford Union High School,Lakeside Lutheran,Beaver Dam |
Mar 23, 2024 - Sat |
HS Track B/G |
9:00 AM |
Track: High School Game |
|
Beaver Dam High School
|
|
Opponent: Palmyra-Eagle,Madison East,Portage,Columbus,Lake Mills WI,Madison La Follette,Hartford Union High School,Lakeside Lutheran,Beaver Dam |
Apr 2, 2024 - Tue |
HS Track B/G |
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
Columbus,Wisconsin Dells,Poynette,Portage |
Portage High School
|
Apr 4, 2024 - Thu |
HS Track B/G |
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
Columbus,Wisconsin Dells,Poynette,Portage |
Portage High School
|
Apr 5, 2024 - Fri |
HS Track B/G |
4:00 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
|
|
|
Opponent: Randolph,Fall River,Deerfield,Columbus,Rio Community School District,Parkview,Watertown Luther Prep,Cambridge,Lake Mills WI,Lakeside Lutheran,Westfield,Faith Christian School,Marshall |
Apr 11, 2024 - Thu |
HS Track B/G |
4:30 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
|
Markesan High School
|
|
Opponent: Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton,Laconia,Tri-County,Rio Community School District,Marshall,Markesan |
Apr 15, 2024 - Mon |
HS Track B/G |
4:30 PM |
Track: High School Meet |
|
Rio Community School District
|
|
Opponent: Markesan,Green Lake/Princeton,Rio Community School District |
Apr 18, 2024 - Thu |
HS Track B/G |
4:00 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
|
Princeton High School
|
|
Opponent: Valley Christian School,Markesan,Dodgeland,Fall River,Rio Community School District,Tri-County,Westfield - WI,,Green Lake/Princeton |
Apr 26, 2024 - Fri |
HS Track B/G |
4:30 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
|
Pardeeville High School
|
|
Opponent: Markesan,Dodgeland,Abundant Life Christian,Horicon,Portage,Waterloo,Westfield - WI,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Wayland Academy,Madison Country Day,Parkview,Poynette |
Apr 30, 2024 - Tue |
HS Track B/G |
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM |
Track: High School Meet |
Fall River,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Markesan |
Markesan High School
|
May 2, 2024 - Thu |
HS Track B/G |
4:15 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
|
Waterloo High School
|
|
Opponent: Central Wisconsin Christian,Randolph,Fall River,Hustisford,Horicon,Mayville,Columbus,Poynette,Sun Prairie East,Waterloo |
May 3, 2024 - Fri |
HS Track B/G |
4:00 PM |
Track: High School Classic |
|
Deerfield High School
|
|
Opponent: Valley Christian School,Johnson Creek,Abundant Life Christian,Columbus,Lake Mills,Rio Community School District,Madison Country Day,Albany,Darlington,Evansville,Faith Christian School,Wisconsin Heights,Omro,Shiocton,Cambridge,Sugar River,Marshall,Argyle,Deerfield |
May 6, 2024 - Mon |
HS Track B/G |
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Track: High School Division Meet |
|
Fall River High School
|
|
Opponent: Markesan,Green Lake/Princeton,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Rio Community School District,Fall River |
May 8, 2024 - Wed |
HS Track B/G |
4:00 PM |
Track: High School Invitational |
|
|
|
Opponent: Randolph,Fall River,Deerfield,Columbus,Rio Community School District,Parkview,Watertown Luther Prep,Cambridge,Lake Mills WI,Lakeside Lutheran,Westfield,Faith Christian School,Marshall |
May 10, 2024 - Fri |
HS Track B/G |
3:00 PM |
Track: High School Conference Meet |
|
Princeton High School
|
|
Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Lourdes Academy,Dodgeland,Fall River,Hustisford,Johnson Creek,Palmyra-Eagle,Deerfield,Horicon,Oakfield MS/HS,Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Wayland Academy,Rio Community School District,Madison Country Day,Parkview,Green Lake/Princeton |
May 20, 2024 - Mon |
HS Track B/G |
3:00 PM |
Track: High School Regional |
|
Pardeeville High School
|
|
Opponent: Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Green Lake/Princeton,Dodgeland,Fall River,Hustisford,Horicon,Oakfield MS/HS,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Wayland Academy,Rio Community School District |
|